Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar® Jacket Grey XL Men

Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey/yellow, size XL

Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar® Jacket Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£214.99
Delivery from £7.99

Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar WP Motorcycle Jacket - Grey/Grey/Black/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar® Jacket Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Andes v4 Drystar® Jacket blends advanced functionality with a sleek, modern style, that adventure riders and commuters alike will appreciate for its practicality and all-weather performance. The Alpinestars Drystar® construction ensures 100% waterproof protection and breathability for all-weather riding. The jacket incorporates large stretch softshell panels for mobility and ripstop reinforcements in key areas for added durability. With a detachable, full-sleeve thermal lining, direct ventilation on the chest, and an overlap back closure for air circulation, the Andes v4 is built for rider comfort. The jacket is also Tech-Air® Ready and equipped with CE Level 1 Nucleon Flex Plus armor for enhanced impact protection.Features:- All-Terrain Versatility: Constructed from a mix of reinforced 450D polyfabric and ripstop textile for exceptional durability.- Drystar® Membrane: Provides 100% waterproofing in wet conditions.- Effective Ventilation: Extended direct ventilation openings for en
£214.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size XL
£178.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, blue/black, size XL
£214.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey/red, size L
£213.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL
£214.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Andes V4 Drystar waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey/red, size XXL
£214.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99