Alpinestars Austral Gore-tex® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Austral GTX Motorbike Motorcycle Shoes Black Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.49
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Austral GORE-TEX Black Dark Grey Motorcycle Shoes High Top Motorbike

£199.49
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Austral Gore-tex® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

With a streamlined hi-top design, the Austral Gore-Tex Boots deliver supreme rider comfort and fit in a stylish, sleek design, while the waterproof Gore-Tex membrane guarantees exceptional wet weather performance. With a lace closure and wide aperture entry system, this boot is easy to put on and a great choice for adventure riders looking for a comfortable and stylish touring that performs in all weather conditions. Features:- A Gore-Tex liner delivers proven all-weather performance, remaining waterproof while still being highly breathable.- PrimaLoft® is strategically positioned between the upper and the lining to deliver optimum levels of insulation on the forefoot and toe areas.- The rubber sole utilizes a special compound that provides textured grip and excellent absorption, and features an integrated support shank for an enhanced sole rigidity.- Sports sole design incorporates a high flex inner structure (lasting insole) for superior walking comfort.Construction:- The upper is co
£154.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Austral Gore-tex® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Austral Gore-tex® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Austral Gore-tex® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Austral Gore-tex® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery