Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee/shin Guard Black XS

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee/shin Guard Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee / Shin Protectors, black-white, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£53.37
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee/Shin Protection BlackXS Black

3-7 days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Alpinestars Paragon Lite LS Protektor Jacket, black, size M for Men
£126.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pad Black Yellow - L
£37.22
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alpinestars Paragon Lite LS Protektor Jacket, black, size L for Men
£126.19
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Elbow Guards Black L
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pad Black Grey - XL
£40.69
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee/shin Guard Black XS

Cheapest offer

Strategically positioned rip-stop fabric reinforcements for abrasion resistance and added durability. Flat inward-facing seams for improved comfort and 'second skin' feel and fit. Guards sold as pairs.Features: - Guards sold as pairs- Extremely lightweight, durable and flexible guard constructed from breathable stretch mesh for comfortable, close fit.- Flat inward-facing seams for improved comfort and 'second skin' feel and fit.- Highly convenient and time-saving slip-on design with elasticated cuffs and silicone printing to prevent slippage and help keep protector securely positioned.- Pre-shaped, ergonomic design for optimized performance with various riding positions.- Strategically positioned rip-stop fabric reinforcements for abrasion resistance and added durability.- Highly convenient and time-saving slip-on design with elasticated cuffs and silicone printing to prevent slippage and help keep protector securely positioned.- Pre-shaped, ergonomic design for optimized performance w
£49.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)