Alpinestars Bicycle Stella Adura Elite Wp Jacket Black S Men

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Bicycle Stella Adura Elite Wp Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Stella A-Dura Elite waterproof Ladies Bicycle Jacket, black, size S for Women

5 - 7 days
£200.21
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars Woman Stella A-Dura Elite Waterproof Jacket Black

4-5 working days
£299.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella Drop Ladies Bicycle Jersey, pink, size XS for Women
£25.99
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella A-Dura waterproof Ladies Bicycle Jacket, black, size M for Women
£109.78
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella A-Dura Ladies Bicycle Gloves, black, size XS for Women
£26.70
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella A-Dura Thermal Ladies Bicycle Pants, black, size 28 for Women
£96.86
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella A-Dura Thermal Ladies Bicycle Pants, black, size 32 for Women
£96.86
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bicycle Stella Adura Elite Wp Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Developed to protect you from the elements including rain,mud, and wind, the Stella A-Dura Elite Rain Jacket is a highperformancetechnical jacket engineered for the ultimate incomfort and outstanding durability while you´re exploring thetrails, the perfect jacket for all weather conditions.With a durable3-layer membrane, fully sealed seams, and an over-the-helmethood, the Stella A-Dura Elite is designed to always keep youdry and comfortable.The 3L membrane is highly breathable,and the partially mesh lined pockets provide extra ventilation- perfect for helping you keep up your performance level whilehitting the trails.Now you can ride harder for longer with thewaterproof, and wind resistant, Stella A-Dura Elite Rain Jacket.Features:- Protection from the elements:- Durable, ripstop stretch 3L waterproof membrane to keep you dry and acomfortable 20k waterproof* fabric.- Fully tape-welded seams (15mm sealon tape) for guaranteed waterproofperformance.- Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmen
£199.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)