Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Plasma Long Sleeve Protective Jacket Black L

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Plasma Long Sleeve Protective Jacket Black L

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £5.49

alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Protector Jacket men Black/Red/White, L

1-5 Days
£191.25
Delivery from £8.66

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Protections Bionic Pro V3 Plasma Black / Red / White L

Unknown
£194.44

Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Plasma protective jacket black red white - L

Delivery in 4 days
£205.33
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars (Adult) Armour Jacket - Bionic Pro V3 PLASMA (Black/Red/White)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 PLASMA MX | Enduro | MTB Armoured Protection Jacket (B

£224.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars - Bionic Pro V3 Plsma Protection Jacket Black/Red/White Lg (6500125-132- L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£253.17
Delivery from £9.99

Product information

At a glance

• High-grade polymer blend ensures flexibility and safety
• Comfort-focused design offers personalized, lightweight fit
• Easy maintenance with machine-washable convenience

Similar products

Alpinestars Bionic Pro Chest Protector, black, size XS S for Men
£96.86
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Pro Chest Protector, black, size M L for Men
£100.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Plasma Protector Jacket, black-red, size XL for Men
£173.51
Compare 11 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Pro Chest Protector, black, size 2XL for Men
£96.86
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Plasma Long Sleeve Protective Jacket Black 2XL
£173.51
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Pro V3 Plasma Long Sleeve Protective Jacket Black L

Cheapest offer

Premium materials combined with innovative design, create a soft protection jacket that is light, ergonomic, and extremely durable.Equipped with Nucleon PLASMA shoulder and elbow protectors for superior levels of impact protection, this jacket is constructed from a breathable stretch mesh to offer high levels of ventilation while keeping the protection close to the rider´s body.Compatible with Alpinestars Bionic Neck Support (BNS).Features:Featuring a removable chest comprising a thermoformed outer shell and EVA protector mounted on a 3D mesh for the optimum blend of protection, light weight, adaptability, flexibility, and superior airflow and breathability.The Cell technology back protector is engineered with a flexion groove strategically positioned to perfectly follow the curvature of the spine for maximum adaptivity.The back protector is equipped with a removable puck for BNS compatibility.The Nucleon PLASMA elbow and shoulder protectors are mounted on a highly breathable slim fit
£183.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.