Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 3 Seasons Pants Grey L Men

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar 3 Saison Waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey/yellow, size L

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 3 Seasons Pants Grey L Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£214.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Bogota' Pro Drystar® 3 Seasons Motorcycle Pants - Dark Gray/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.55
Delivery from £17.05
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 3 Seasons Pants Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

The Multi-Season Bogota Pro Drystar® 3 Seasons Pants Are Engineered To Deliver Optimal Protection, Weather Performance And Comfort, And Utilize Alpinestars Technical Laminated Drystar® Waterproof Liner That Provides Superior Breathability And Exceptional Wet Weather Performance.The Pants Have A Dwr (Durable Water Repellent) Treatment For Additional Wet-Weather Performance.Designed With A Tailored, Ergonomic Fit To Comfortably Accommodate All Riding Movements.The Bogota Pro Pants Have Large Direct Ventilation Panels On The Thighs For Effective Climate Control In Varying Weather Conditions.Featuring A Lightweight Micro Ripstop And 600d Poly-Fabric Construction For Enhanced Durability, These Pants Are Equipped With Level 2 Ce Nucleon Flex Pro Knee Armor And Bio-Flex Hip Armor For Effective Protection Against Impacts.The Liner To Drop Year-Round Pants Are Designed For Adventure Riding And Come With A Waterproof Drystar® Membrane That Can Be Worn Either Inside Or On Top Of The Pants.Feature
£214.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L
£307.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size XL
£306.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Honda Bogota’ Pro Drystar Bright Red / Black L
£429.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Jacket Bogota Pro Drystar® – Waterproof Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Grey S Men
£307.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 5XL for Men
£318.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery