Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Man

Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £7.99

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Chrome Drystar Black / Black Gum 9.5 (EU 42.5)

Unknown
£202.49

Similar products

alpinestars Stella Chrome WP/Turquoise women Black, 5
£179.13
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 39 Woman
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£154.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Men
£149.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£124.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Chrome Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Casual styling and protective features make the Chrome Waterproof Shoes a great option for any urban rider. A sole construction based on Alpinestars advanced urban shoes development delivers optimum casual comfort with the guarantee of a high level of protection. Comfort is reinforced further by the qualitative and durable OrthoLite® insock.Features:- Alpinestars advanced urban sole for walking comfort.2. Removable OrthoLite® insock construction for enhanced breathability.- Waterproof membrane for effective wet weather performance.- Dual density ankle protectors under the leather on the medial and lateral side for impact protection in a critical area.- The internal toe box and heel counter protection are layered under the upper for durability, improved feel and performance.- Advanced rubber compound cup sole for grip and durability, with a PU mid sole for comfort.- Medial side entry system with zipper combined with a lace closure for convenience and precise, secure fit.Construction:- M
£145.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)