Alpinestars Copper Gloves Grey 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Copper Motorbike Motorcycle Urban Textile Gloves - Mood Indigo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Copper Motorcycle Short Textile Gloves (Mood Indigo)

£40.84
Delivery from £3.50
Alpinestars Copper Gloves Grey 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Copper is a lightweight urban glove. Incorporating sturdy hard knuckle protection and a full synthetic suede palm for high levels of durability, this glove also comes equipped with a touchscreen compatible fingertip for use with GPS systems and smartphones and padding on the fingers for enhanced rider comfort.Features:- Touchscreen compatible fingertip on index finger.- Padding on fingers for improved rider comfort.- Lycra fourchettes for high levels of breathability and flexibility.- According to European statutory law the CE mark is a conformity requirement for the marketing of this product. The following standards apply to this product:Construction:- Short, lightweight glove complete with urban styling, ideal for commuters.- Hard knuckle covered by stretch spandex for high levels of impact protection.- Full synthetic suede palm for enhanced durability.- Accordion paneling on backhand for increased finger flexibility.- Hook and loop wrist closure for a secure fit.- Palm reinforce
£39.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alpinestars Honda Copper Gloves Black M Men
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Honda Copper Gloves Black 2XL
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Honda Copper Gloves Black M
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Honda Copper Gloves Black L Men
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Honda Copper Gloves Black L
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99