Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Riding Shoes (Black/Light Brown/Orange, Numeric_9_Point_5)

Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black-orange, size 42 43

Used Offers from

Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Riding Shoes (Black/Light Brown/Orange, Numeric_9_Point_5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars CR-X Drystar® Riding Shoes Black Light Brown Orange, Size: 9.5

4-5 working days
£184.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 43 for Men
£122.70
Compare 19 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, multicolored, size 44 for Men
£122.70
Compare 11 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 43 44 for Men
£122.70
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 44 for Men
£122.70
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, multicolored, size 40 for Men
£122.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Riding Shoes (Black/Light Brown/Orange, Numeric_9_Point_5)

Cheapest offer

A protective riding shoe with unrivalled off-the-bike, all-day walking comfort. Lightweight inner bootie with minimal construction design for a comfortable, glove-like fit. Tongue with bellows construction has been designed to remain in position when riding for a snug, secure fit. The sole unit ‘DROP’ (or, the off-set between heel and toe) is set at 9 mm (many running shoes have a 9 mm drop) to ensure a smooth heel-to-toe transition when walking. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£154.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk