Alpinestars Defcon V2 Backpack 13.6l Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alpinestars, Defcon V2 Backpack, Backpack, Black, Os, Unisex-Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars, Defcon V2 Backpack, Backpack, Black, Os, Unisex-Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Defcon V2 Motorcycle Motorbike 13L Backpack Rucksack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars, Defcon V2 Backpack, Backpack, Black, Os, Unisex-Adult

£64.56
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Defcon V2 Backpack 13.6l Black

Cheapest offer

Alpinestars Defcon V2 Backpack 13.6L | Durable & Waterproof Daily PackDiscover the ultimate companion for your daily adventures with the Alpinestars Defcon V2 Backpack 13.6L. Engineered for performance and built to last, this backpack is the perfect fusion of style, durability, and functionality for the modern Adult. Whether you´re commuting to work, heading to class, or embarking on a weekend outing, the Defcon V2 provides a secure and organized solution for all your essentials, blending Alpinestars´ legendary quality into a compact, everyday design.Unmatched Durability and ProtectionCrafted from a robust, high-density Synthetic material, this backpack is designed to withstand the rigors of daily use. Its superior construction offers excellent resistance to abrasion and tearing, ensuring your gear stays protected day in and day out. The design incorporates powerful water repellent properties to shield your belongings from light rain and splashes. For maximum security, the main compart
£46.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic design for maximum comfort
• Spacious compartments for organization
• Weather-resistant materials for durability

Similar products

Alpinestars, Defcon V2 Backpack, Backpack, Military, Os, Unisex-Adult
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Defcon V2 Backpack Black Red Rucksack Luggage Bag
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery