Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar® MC Shoes Black/White42.5 Black,White

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Fastback-2 Drystar Black / White 9.5 (EU 42.5)

Unknown
£180.49

Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar® Waterproof Shoes Black White, Size: 9.5

4-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Fastback 2 Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 44 for Men
£113.59
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 40 41 for Men
£113.59
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 42 for Men
£113.59
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 40 41 for Men
£103.92
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 45 46 for Men
£113.59
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2

Cheapest offer

Velocity meet versatility with the Fastback v2 DRYSTAR® Boot, this road riding boot incorporates Alpinestars waterproof and breathable DRYSTAR® membrane as well as internal protection and a breathable mesh liner and padding for superb levels of comfort and performance.Features:- Highly breathable mesh lining improves comfort and breathability.- Padding on tongue and heel area provides high levels of comfort and fit around the ankle and instep.- Internal toe box and heel counter reinforcement is layered under the upper for more ergonomic design.- Advanced rubber compound cup sole is molded to the upper to offer stability, grip, support and to provide a good walking comfort.CONSTRUCTION:- Aggressive, new design upper combining leather and microfiber for abrasion resistance and durability.- Punched microfiber on lower tongue and eyelet for durability and dynamic look.- Lace closure system with adjustable hook and loop grip closure strap for easy, secure and comfortable fit.PROTECTION:- Ex
£146.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)