alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit Boots unisex Black/Grey/Red, 8

Alpinestars Faster-3 Rideknit Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey-red, size 40 41 for Men

Used Offers from

alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit Boots unisex Black/Grey/Red, 8

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£100.04
Delivery from £8.66

Alpinestars Faster-3 Rideknit® Shoes Black Gray Bright Red, Size: 8

4-5 working days
£174.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Faster-3 Rideknit Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey-red, size 44 for Men
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Faster-3 Rideknit Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey-red, size 42 for Men
£70.49
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Faster-3 Rideknit Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey-red, size 43 44 for Men
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Faster-3 Drystar® Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Men
£93.53
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 42 for Men
£109.88
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit Boots unisex Black/Grey/Red, 8

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a laced boot that's super-airy and light to wear? If so, the sporty Faster 3 Rideknit from Alpinestars is for you. The upper is extremely breathable, yet also very hard-wearing and abrasion-resistant. Motorcycle boots like this are perfect for town riding in the summer months. Material: Hard-wearing and easy-care microfibre/abrasion-resistant textile fabric (100% polyester) Breathable mesh lining (100% polyester) Very lightweight and slimline rubber sole Features: Hook-and-loop closure makes the boot quick and easy to do up, and also secures the lace Anatomically shaped, removable footbed TPU toe sliders Ankle reinforcement Shaft height: approx. 14 cm (size 9) Certificates: certified to EN 13634:2017
£100.04
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk