Alpinestars Fluid Haul MX Trousers Fluo Yellow/Blue30 Fluo Yellow,Blue

Alpinestars Fluid Haul Motocross Pants, blue-yellow, size 30 for Men

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Fluid Haul MX Trousers Fluo Yellow/Blue30 Fluo Yellow,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars 2025 Fluid Haul Pants Yellow Fluo Blue, Size: 30

4-5 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

alpinestars Fluid Haul Crosspants men Red/Black, 28
£83.09
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Alpinestars Fluid Haul Motocross Pants, blue-yellow, size 28 for Men
£62.34
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
alpinestars Fluid Haul Crosspants men Red/Black, 30
£83.09
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Alpinestars Fluid Haul Motocross Jersey, black-red, size M for Men
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
alpinestars.com(UK)
Delivery from £25.00
Alpinestars Fluid haul Pants Black White 32
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Fluid Haul MX Trousers Fluo Yellow/Blue30 Fluo Yellow,Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fluid line offers recreational MX riders gear with optimal MX technology that leverages the key construction features of the Supertech, Techstar, and Racer lines for a total performance look and feel that is optimized for comfort and riding functionality. Developed and tested on some of the toughest terrains around the globe, the sport fit Fluid gear is ideal for many forms of off-road riding and provides the most relaxed fit of all the MX25 gear lines.Features:• The sport fit Fluid Haul Pants offer optimized levels of performance, comfort, and freedom of movement in the riding position, thanks to their polyfabric lightweight chassis, stretch corduroy panels and pre-curved leg design.• Ergonomic cut and 3D pattern construction for premium rider comfort and mobility.Construction:• The Fluid Haul Pants have a 600D polyfabric main construction, with new 2025 reinforced 600D polyfabric at the seat and knees for even greater durability.• Ergonomic cut and 3D pattern construction for enh
£74.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk