alpinestars GP Plus R V3 GLOVES unisex Black/White/Red, 2XL

Alpinestars GP Plus R V3 Motorcycle Race Track Leather Gloves - Black/White/Red

Used Offers from

alpinestars GP Plus R V3 GLOVES unisex Black/White/Red, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£155.76
Delivery from £8.66

Alpinestars GP Plus R V3 Motorcycle Race Track Leather Gloves - Black/White/Red

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.49
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Gp Plus R V3 Leather Gloves Black White Bright Red, Size: XXL

4-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £20.00

3 Variants from £133.46

alpinestars GP Plus R V3 GLOVES unisex Black/White/Red, 2XL

Cheapest offer

Having fun once the motorbike speedometer is ticking over? Then you need the matching gloves. For example, the Alpinestars *GP Plus R V3* - race motorbike gloves! Thanks to their innovative ergonomics and modern design details, they are among the best racing gloves available. They provide sophisticated protection and an almost indescribable grip. Comfort/features: Knuckle protection via TPU knuckle protector Palm and finger reinforcement via TPU protectors Padding to reinforce the palms and thumb Cuff reinforcement via TPR protectors Reinforcement of the outer edge of the little finger via material doubling Shock foam reinforcement on the backhand, cuff, palm and fingers Stretch inserts on the index finger, middle finger and thumb Perforated backhand and cuff Hybrid seam construction on the fingers Extra tab on the cuff so that it’s easier to put on Pre-curved design Finger bridge on the third and fourth fingers Width adjustment on the wrist and cuff via Velcro fasteners Conductive mat
£155.76
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk