Alpinestars Gp Plus R V4 Airflow Perforated Leather Jacket Black 60 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £9.49

Alpinestars Gp Plus R V4 Airflow / RideKnit Leather Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars GP Plus R V4 Airflow Leather Jacket Motorbike Black / White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars GP Plus R V4 Airflow Leather Jacket Black/White

£407.99
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Jacket ALPINESTARS Leather Airflow Gp Plus R V4 - Black/White

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£446.60
Delivery from £17.00
Alpinestars Gp Plus R V4 Airflow Perforated Leather Jacket Black 60 Men

Cheapest offer

The GP Plus R v4 Airflow Jacket is engineered and optimized for maximum ventilation and airflow and features extensive race-derived features and materials including a dedicated 'Sport' fit with pre-curved arms for maximum riding performance, and race-proven protection on the shoulders and elbows.Vented shoulders and extensive perforation zones on the chest and sides for maximum airflow. Alpinestars composite stretch technology, A-CS® Plus, stretch panels on the torso for exceptional breathability, comfort, and freedom of movement, as well as delivering a lighter weight and a lower profile than a traditional leather accordion panel (the A-CS® Plus panels are about 9% lighter than leather panels). Another key advantage of using A-CS® Plus is its superior stretch performance, A-CS® Plus has about 30% elongation and offers an increase in tear resistance of 300% compared to HRSF (Hyper Resistant Stretch Fiber), and an increase in cut resistance by 600% versus leather.1.3mm 'Race' grade leat
£379.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size XL
£200.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XXL
£200.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size M
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars GP Plus Knee Sliders, yellow/black
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Gp Plus R V4 Airflow / RideKnit Leather Jacket
£455.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery