Alpinestars Gp Plus V4 Leather Jacket Black 58 Men

Alpinestars GP Plus V4 Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black/white, size 58

Alpinestars Gp Plus V4 Leather Jacket Black 58 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£393.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars JACKET GP+R V4 BK/WH 58

In stock
£439.00
Free Delivery

Alpinestars GP Plus V4 Black/White Men's Motorcycle Jacket 310052412

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£464.81
Delivery from £17.04

Alpinestars JACKET GP+R V4 BK/WH 58

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£516.27
Delivery from £9.99
Alpinestars Gp Plus V4 Leather Jacket Black 58 Men

Cheapest offer

The race-derived GP Plus V4 sport Leather Jacket is more than just an evolution of the world-renowned V3, it's a complete revolution. With a revised silhouette, improved material selection, a new modernized look with refined detailing, and a lighter overall weight, the GP Plus V4 Jacket is the perfect choice. The three main differences new to the GP Plus V4 are the use of A-CS™ Plus stretch material, GP-R Lite extended elbow armor, and a new, modernized graphic. A-CS™ Plus stretch material is Alpinestars composite stretch, which is found in the large side panels of the jacket. A MotoGP derived material technology, A-CS™ Plus stretch provides increased stretch, high abrasion resistance, higher tear resistance than leather, plus a lower profile and overall weight - all important features that motorcyclists demand when it comes to increased comfort and performance. Completing the GP Plus V4's chassis construction is a mix of race bovine and regular bovine leather, with tech stretch materi
£393.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size XL
£200.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XXL
£200.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size M
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars GP Plus Knee Sliders, yellow/black
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Gp Plus R V4 Airflow / RideKnit Leather Jacket
£455.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery