Alpinestars Halo Drystar® Pants Beige S Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£248.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Halo Drystar Textile Motorbike Motorcycle Trousers - Dark Khaki

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Halo Drystar® Pants Dark Khaki

4-5 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £20.00

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Pants Halo Drystar Dark Khaki S

Unknown
£339.45

Similar products

Alpinestars Halo Drystar Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size L for Men
£279.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Halo Drystar Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M for Men
£279.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Halo Drystar Waterproof Vented Motorbike Jacket - Black
£307.00
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Harok Drystar Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL for Men
£330.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Alpinestars Harok Drystar Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size XL for Men
£226.90
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Halo Drystar® Pants Beige S Men

Cheapest offer

a multi-season adventure touring pant with an innovative technical outer layer, the halo drystar® pants can be adapted to the weather conditions, with a large opening vent panel on the thighs that delivers optimum levels of airflow for enhanced comfort, even in the warmest of conditions.key features:- back knee stretch panel for enhanced comfort.- crotch and back yoke stretch panels for superior freedom of movement.- ergonomic leather knee inserts for optimal durability and contact with the motorbike.- reinforced lower leg, knee and seat area for enhanced durability.- ergonomic cargo pockets with a membrane lining for safe and secure storage of valuables.- detachable suspender/shoulder belt to keep the pants in position- the drystar® liner can be folded on itself for a low packing volume.construction:- fully foldable ventilation panels bridges efficiently distribute airflow.- the packable, waterproof and breathable drystar® membrane can be worn inside the pants or over the pants for th
£248.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)