Alpinestars Honda Smx-6 V3 Racing Boots Black EU 44 Men

Alpinestars Honda SMX-6 V3 Motorcycle Boots, black/red, size 9,5

Alpinestars Honda Smx-6 V3 Racing Boots Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £7.99

Alpinestars Honda SMX-6 V3 Sports Boots (Black/Bright Red/White)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Honda Smx-6 V3 Racing Boots Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Dominate the Track with the Alpinestars Honda SMX-6 V3 BootsExperience the pinnacle of performance and protection with the Alpinestars Honda SMX-6 V3 Boots. These boots are meticulously engineered for the discerning sportbike rider who demands uncompromising safety and comfort on the road or track. The SMX-6 V3 boasts a suite of cutting-edge features designed to elevate your riding experience:* Unparalleled Protection: Constructed with a durable, abrasion-resistant microfiber upper and reinforced with strategically placed TPU protectors, these boots offer exceptional impact and abrasion resistance. The innovative lateral ankle brace system provides superior support and impact protection, while the integrated TPU shin plate safeguards against frontal impacts. * Precision Fit and Feel: The SMX-6 V3 features Alpinestars´ innovative internal bootie design, ensuring a secure and comfortable fit. The breathable lining enhances airflow, keeping your feet cool and dry even during intense rides
£229.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Honda Smx-6 V3 Racing Boots Black EU 43 Men
£228.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Honda Smx Wp Softshell Jacket Blue 2XL Men
£204.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Honda Smx Wp Softshell Jacket Blue XL Men
£227.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Honda Smx Z Drystar Gloves Black 3XL
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Honda SMX WP Softshell Jacket (Night Navy/Black/Bright Red)
£227.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery