Alpinestars Hurricane Rain V2 Rain Suit Yellow 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Motorcycle Waterproof Rain Suit - Hurricane Rain V2 (Yellow Fluo)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.74
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Hurricane Motorcycle Rain Suit Motorbike Waterproof Oversuit Fluo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Hurricane Rain Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Over Suit Black Fluo

£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Hurricane Rain V2 Rain Suit Yellow 2XL

Cheapest offer

Hurricane v2 Rainsuit.Versatile waterproof suit designed to deliver optimal protection and comfort in wet weather riding conditions.Packable design allows the suit to be easily folded and packed into its convenient roll bag to stow away until needed.Ultra-lightweight - constructed from 100% waterproof with breathable, wind-resistant laminated fabric.Inner comfort mesh lining on the sleeves, torso and upper thighs.Long front double flap, storm closure with internal zipper and top hook-and-loop closure for optimal protection against water.Quick, easy entry into the suit.Elasticated cuffs on arms and legs, and back collar for a tightened closure and the prevention of water entry.Ergonomic fit on the elbows and knees, designed to provide premium rider comfort.Reflective Alpinestars Wordmark logos on upper left chest and center of back improves visibility in low light or poor weather conditions.Tape-sealed seams for waterproof performance.Waterproof and Breathability Rating:WP:4,000 mmH2O,
£85.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Hurricane V2 Rain Suit, black, size M
£86.49
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Hurricane V2 Rain Suit, black, size 4XL
£86.49
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Hurricane V2 Rain Jacket, black, size XXL
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Hurricane V2 Rain Pants, black, size L
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Hurricane V2 Rain Pants, black, size M
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99