alpinestars Fluid Grid Cross pants men Black/Grey/Lilac, 28

Alpinestars Motocross Pants Fluid Grid - Black/Grey/Purple - Size 28 (Men)

Used Offers from

alpinestars Fluid Grid Cross pants men Black/Grey/Lilac, 28

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£93.44
Delivery from £8.66

Alpinestars 2026 Fluid Grid Pants Black Light Gray Purple, Size: 28

4-5 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £20.00

alpinestars Fluid Grid Cross pants men Black/Grey/Lilac, 28

Cheapest offer

Alpinestars loves offroad fans and of course cross pants for recreational MX riders. Thanks to the Alpinestars *Fluid Grid* cross pants, pleasantly experience how comfort and riding functionality can be perfectly combined. The fit, 600D polyfabric material and stretch ensure a perfect feel. The synthetic leather on the inside of the knees increases durability and provides a soft grip on the motorbike. Enjoy the Alpinestars *Fluid Grid* in any terrain! Comfort/equipment: 600D polyfabric design 3D pattern design with ergonomic cut Stretch cord inserts on the crotch, knees, back and inside of the legs Reinforcements on the back, upper knee and back of the legs Synthetic leather inner knee panels for increased durability and soft contact with the motorbike Ratchet fastener for a secure, customised fit Fly with zip Material: 98% polyester, 2% other Lining: 100% polyester
£93.44
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk