Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black Red - XS

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black Red - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee Guards Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Protectors, black-red, size XS for Men

5 - 7 days
£44.69
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Protection Black/RedXS Black,Red

3-7 days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee/shin Guard Black S
£53.37
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee Guards Black 2XL
£44.69
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Youth Knee Protectors, black, size L XL
£36.72
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black White - S
£44.69
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee Guards Black M
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black Red - XS

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars Paragon Plus knee pad are extremely lightweight, durable and flexible, made with extendable elasticated mesh for a comfortable fit. This knee pad provides impact protection and is abrasion-resistant through the strategically-placed reinforcements. The breathable mesh sock provides excellent levels of breathability and comfort, while the ergonomic, pre-formed design is highly optimised for performance in various cycling positions.
£40.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.