Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black Red - XXS

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black Red - XXS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee Guards Black 2XS

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Protectors, black-red, size 25 2XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£44.69
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Protection Black/RedXXS Black,Red

3-7 days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee/shin Guard Black S
£53.37
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee Guards Black 2XL
£44.69
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Youth Knee Protectors, black, size L XL
£36.72
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black White - S
£44.69
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee Guards Black M
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee Pads Black Red - XXS

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars Paragon Plus knee pad are extremely lightweight, durable and flexible, made with extendable elasticated mesh for a comfortable fit. This knee pad provides impact protection and is abrasion-resistant through the strategically-placed reinforcements. The breathable mesh sock provides excellent levels of breathability and comfort, while the ergonomic, pre-formed design is highly optimised for performance in various cycling positions.
£40.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk