Alpinestars Paragona Plus Knee/Shin Pads Black - L

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Paragona Plus Knee/Shin Pads Black - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £8.99

Alpinestars Bicycle Paragon Plus Knee/shin Guard Black L

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee / Shin Protectors, black-white, size L for Men

5 - 7 days
£53.37
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars Paragon Plus Knee/Shin Protection BlackL Black

3-7 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Alpinestars Paragona Plus Knee/Shin Pads Black - XXL
£49.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alpinestars Paragona Plus Knee/Shin Pads Black - L
£49.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alpinestars Paragona Plus Knee/Shin Pads Black - XL
£49.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alpinestars Paragona Plus Knee/Shin Pads Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars Paragon Plus knee/shin pads are extremely lightweight, durable and flexible, made with elasticated mesh for a comfortable fit. The convenient sliding fit saves time and the elasticated cuffs with silicone prints inside helps keep the protector securely in place. The pre-formed ergonomic design provides optimal performance in various riding positions. Strategically-placed Rip-Stop material reinforcements provide abrasion-resistance and additional durability. This protector has EC certification for specific coverage and optimal protection from impacts and scratches. The protective pads are perforated and secured in a mesh pocket for excellent breathability and a cooling core, the ergonomic contoured design offers a compressive fit. The flatlock seams add comfort and a second skin feeling. Sold in pairs.
£49.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk