alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Boots unisex Black, 39

Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 39 for Men

alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Boots unisex Black, 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£155.76
Delivery from £8.66

Alpinestars Ridge v2 WP MC Boots Black/Black39 Black,Black

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Boot Black Black, Size: 39

4-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 40 for Men
£126.19
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 41 for Men
£133.46
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£133.46
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 42 for Men
£126.19
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black-red, size 42 for Men
£126.19
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
alpinestars Ridge V2 Waterproof Boots unisex Black, 39

Cheapest offer

“Short and snappy” is not a bad way to describe Alpinestars *Ridge V2* motorcycle boots. They're also very fast, as it happens - fast to put on with a snug fit. All thanks to the hook-and-loop closures. So Alpinestars *Ridge V2* are a great choice for everyday wear. Material: Upper made of microfibre Textile lining Rubber sole Comfort/features: Waterproof and breathable with Alpinestars DRYSTAR® membrane Anatomically-shaped insole made of EVA foam, removable Reflective panels Gearshift pad Heel, shin and ankle padding Hook-and-loop fastening with buckle Shaft height: approx. 19cm (size 44) Certificate: certified to EN 13634:2017 Good to know: Your breathable boots are windproof and waterproof. However, the boots are only breathable with functional socks. While cotton socks retain moisture, functional socks first transport sweat and moisture away from the foot into the boot. The breathable boot membrane then takes over and transports the moisture completely out of the boot, thus ensurin
£155.76
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk