Alpinestars S-m3 Force Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet White XS

Alpinestars S-M3 Force Motocross Helmet, white-multicolored, size XS for Men

Used Offers from

Alpinestars S-m3 Force Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet White XS

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £8.49

Alpinestars SM3 Force OCD Helmet ECE06 White Glossy, Size: XS

4-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £20.00

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M3 Force White 2026 XS

Unknown
£208.96

Similar products

Alpinestars S-M3 Motocross Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£133.46
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M3 Black Matt 2026 XL
£133.46
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Yamaha SM3 Youth Motocross Helmet, size S for Men
£138.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars SM3 Solid MX Helmet Black/MattS Black,Matt
£140.77
Compare 5 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars S-M3 Motocross Helmet, white, size 2XL for Men
£133.46
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars S-m3 Force Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet White XS

Cheapest offer

SM3 Force Helmet.The S-M3 Helmet is engineered for MX, Enduro and Off-road use featuring innovations and technologies optimized for ease of use, comfort and impact performance.Shell construction featuring a thermo-injected shell incorporating a special polymer blend enhanced by varying degrees of thickness, engineered to deliver optimal combination of impact protection and light weight.Alpinestars patented innovative low friction coating is applied to inner part of the main EPS liner to reduce rotational acceleration forces that can result from certain oblique impacts.This layer acts as a slip plane to mimic the brain´s own low friction cerebrospinal fluid, which is the body´s natural defence against oblique impacts.Patented visor release system ensures visor release with correct pre-determined force, effectively reducing the forces on the neck during an impact.Maximised ventilation and high levels of heat transfer exchange thanks to 10 inlets and 7 exhaust ports.
£193.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)