Alpinestars SM3 Jettson MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackXL Grey,Purple,Black

Alpinestars S-M3 Jettson Motocross Helmet, size XL for Men

Used Offers from

Alpinestars SM3 Jettson MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackXL Grey,Purple,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM3 Jettson MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackXL Grey,Purple,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars S-M3 Jettson Motocross Helmet, size XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£180.18
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet Jettson S-M3 Grey / Purple / Black 2026 XL

Unknown
£190.05

Alpinestars S-m3 Jettson Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Grey XL

1 working day(s)
£197.49
Delivery from £8.49

alpinestars Supertech M3 Jettson Motocross Helmet unisex Grey/Lilac, XL

1-5 Days
£210.24
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM3 Jettson Helmet ECE06 Gray Purple Black Glossy, Size: XL

4-5 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars S-M3 Motocross Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£133.46
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M3 Black Matt 2026 XL
£133.46
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Yamaha SM3 Youth Motocross Helmet, size S for Men
£138.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars SM3 Heat MX Helmet Yellow Fluo/BlackS Yellow Fluo,Black
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars S-M3 Motocross Helmet, white, size 2XL for Men
£133.46
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars SM3 Jettson MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackXL Grey,Purple,Black

Cheapest offer

Engineered for MX, Enduro, and off-road riding, the SM3 Helmet integrates advanced technologies and innovations designed to enhance ease of use, comfort, and impact protection.Features:• Advanced Shell Construction: This helmet features a thermo-injected shell incorporating a special polymer blend enhanced by varying degrees of thickness that is engineered to deliver the optimal combination of impact protection and lightweight. The SM3 medium weighs 1430g (ECE) and 1460g (DOT).• Ventilation: Maximized ventilation and high levels of heat transfer exchange thanks to 10 inlets and seven exhaust ports.• Rotational Acceleration Force Protection: Alpinestars patented low-friction coating is applied to the inner part of the main EPS liner to reduce the rotational acceleration forces that can result from certain oblique impacts. This layer essentially acts as a slip plane to mimic the brain’s own low-friction cerebrospinal fluid, which is the body’s natural defense against oblique impacts.• Vi
£175.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk