Alpinestars Sektor Shoe Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

Alpinestars Sektor 2024 Motorcycle Shoes, black-red, size 42 43

Alpinestars Sektor Shoe Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars SHOE SEKTOR BLACK/RED 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Sektor Shoe Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Constructed from a durable and lightweight microfiber and incorporating a speed lacing system and ankle straps for secure and personalized closure, the Sektor Shoe features class-leading protection into its sleek-styled chassis.Highlights:- Inedited 3D dimensional ankle protection for improved fit and a lighter weight.- Original speed lace system derived from auto racing shoes for a personalized fit and feel.- Ankle hook and loop strap provides secure closure and fits flush within upper ankle polymer protection panel to ensure streamlined finish.Key Features:- The upper is constructed from a microfiber which is superbly lightweight, durable and abrasion resistant.- External TPR toe reinforcement helps protect against abrasion and gives greater stability.- Flex areas on heel and instep for an enhanced comfort while walking. - Advanced 3D mesh offers a highly breathable lining together with a microfiber suede anti-slip surface inside the heel.- Internal protective toe box and heel counte
£102.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)