Alpinestars Sektor Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Motorbike Shoes Waterproof Boots Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Motorcycle Shoes Boots

Cheapest Total Price
£115.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Riding Shoes Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.20
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Paddock Sports Touring Motorcycle Boots Black Red

£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Urban Motorcycle Shoes Motorbike Riding Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Shoe Black 42.5 (9.5 US)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Shoes Black White

£154.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Sektor Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2

Cheapest offer

You no longer have to wait any longer, we bring you the new SEKTOR WP MOTORCYCLE SHOES motorcycling shoes, they have a comfortable, resistant and durable design.For optimal protection, it has a padded ankle strap for an ergonomic fit and greater freedom of movement. It has a lacing system and a padded tongue with a strap adjustment with velcro closure for greater practicality.The upper part is made of light, durable and abrasion resistant microfiber. It has a breathable and quick-drying mesh lining. It has a protective toe cap and a rubber sole that absorbs impacts.Constructed from a lightweight microfiber main chassis and incorporating medial and lateral protection, as well as a reinforced toe-box, the Sektor Waterproof Shoe has a waterproof membrane and a specially developed rubber compound sole designed to give exceptional levels of water run-off and grip. The sole has an integrated shank for footpeg support and structural rigidity.Features:- Flex areas on the heel and instep for an
£114.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Sektor waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 45,5
£107.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Sektor waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 44
£107.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Sektor Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£108.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49