Alpinestars Sektor Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Boots Black Dark Grey Red Flo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Motorcycle Shoes - Black/Dark Grey/Red Flo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Motorcycle Shoes Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Motorbike Motorcycle Riding Shoes - Black Grey Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Motorcycle Waterproof Riding Shoes Black / Dark Grey / Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.20
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Paddock Sports Touring Motorcycle Boots Black Red

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sektor Waterproof Shoe Blk/Dark Grey/Red/Fluo 45.5 (US12)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Sektor Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

You no longer have to wait any longer, we bring you the new SEKTOR WP MOTORCYCLE SHOES motorcycling shoes, they have a comfortable, resistant and durable design.For optimal protection, it has a padded ankle strap for an ergonomic fit and greater freedom of movement. It has a lacing system and a padded tongue with a strap adjustment with velcro closure for greater practicality.The upper part is made of light, durable and abrasion resistant microfiber. It has a breathable and quick-drying mesh lining. It has a protective toe cap and a rubber sole that absorbs impacts.Constructed from a lightweight microfiber main chassis and incorporating medial and lateral protection, as well as a reinforced toe-box, the Sektor Waterproof Shoe has a waterproof membrane and a specially developed rubber compound sole designed to give exceptional levels of water run-off and grip. The sole has an integrated shank for footpeg support and structural rigidity.Key Features:- Flex areas on the heel and instep fo
£105.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Sektor waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 45,5
£107.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Sektor waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 44
£107.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Sektor Wp Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£108.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49