Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black S-M

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Neck Protector Black/Anthracite/OrangeS/M Black,Anthracite,Orange

3-7 days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars Kids Sequence Neck Guard, Black, S/M

In stock
£58.54
Delivery from £13.21

Alpinestars Kids Sequence Neck Guard, Black, S/M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.23
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Grey L-XL
£36.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black L-XL
£36.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Youth Neck Protector, orange, size L XL for Men
£60.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Grey S-M
£36.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black S-M
£36.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black S-M

Cheapest offer

ALPINESTARS Sequence Junior Neck ProtectorEquip your young champion with the pinnacle of rider safety with the Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector. Purpose-built for youth riders, this essential piece of body protection is engineered to provide confidence and security, allowing them to focus on the track ahead. Designed specifically for the unique anatomy of younger riders, the Sequence Junior Neck Protector offers a critical layer of defense, working to manage forces in the event of an impact and providing stability for the head and neck. It is the perfect starting point for any junior rider entering the world of motocross, enduro, or off-road racing.At the heart of this protector is an innovative hybrid construction meticulously designed for energy dissipation. The advanced double density core features a soft PU foam base that rests comfortably on the shoulders, while it is embedded within a hard EVA layer. This intelligent design ensures that impact forces are effectively dis
£36.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)