Alpinestars Sherpa Half Zip Sweatshirt Black M Men

Alpinestars Sherpa Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/grey/yellow, size M

Alpinestars Sherpa Half Zip Sweatshirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£158.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Sherpa Hoodie M

In stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sherpa Hoodie - Gray Tar/Nero/Fluorescent Yellow 4208123

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.45
Delivery from £15.62
Alpinestars Sherpa Half Zip Sweatshirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

designed for urban riding and commuting, the lightweight and technical sherpa hoodie provides the optimum blend of comfort and windproof performance. in terms of versatility, the mid-season, windproof sherpa hoodie sports a long side zip closure to make the protective anorak practical and easy to put on and take off. the diagonal, 2-zippered hand pockets on the front combined with the practical kangaroo pocket, provide easy access and convenient storage. when it comes to protection, the casual styled sherpa hoodie with its stretch-softshell outer shell is protective, equipped with nucleon flex plus protectors on the shoulders and elbows for superior impact protection, the hoodie is also tech-air® ready to accommodate the tech-air® 5 or tech-air® 3 airbag system.features:- long side zip closure makes it easy to put on the jacket.- brushed back fabric for a casual aesthetic and a soft touch luxe feel.- wide, diagonal side pockets on front and roomy kangaroo pocket for real-world practica
£158.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Men's Sherpa Softshell Motorcycle Hoodie Jacket (Black Reflective)
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Sherpa Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/grey/yellow, size L
£158.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sherpa Half Zip Sweatshirt Grey S Men
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alpinestars Sherpa Half Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£157.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sherpa Half Zip Sweatshirt Black XL Men
£158.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99