Alpinestars SM3 Jettson Youth MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackL Grey,Purple,Black

Used Offers from

Alpinestars SM3 Jettson Youth MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackL Grey,Purple,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM3 Jettson Youth MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackL Grey,Purple,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars S-M3 Jettson Youth Motocross Helmet, black-purple, size L

5 - 7 days
£166.83
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet Jettson S-M3 Junior Grey / Purple / Black 2026 YL

Unknown
£175.97

Alpinestars S-m3 Ece22.06 Junior Off-road Helmet Grey L Kids

1 working day(s)
£182.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars SM3 Jettson Youth Helmet ECE06 Gray Purple Black Glossy, Size: YL

4-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars S-M3 Jettson Motocross Helmet, size XL for Men
£175.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars S-M3 Jettson Youth Motocross Helmet, black-purple, size S
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM3 Jettson MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackXXL Grey,Purple,Black
£175.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet Jettson S-M3 Grey / Purple / Black 2026 L
£208.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars SM3 Jettson Youth MX Helmet Grey/Purple/BlackL Grey,Purple,Black

Cheapest offer

Engineered for MX, Enduro, and off-road riding, the SM3 Helmet integrates advanced technologies and innovations designed to enhance ease of use, comfort, and impact protection.Features:• Advanced Shell Construction: This helmet features a thermo-injected shell incorporating a special polymer blend enhanced by varying degrees of thickness that is engineered to deliver the optimal combination of impact protection and lightweight. The SM3 medium weighs 1430g (ECE) and 1460g (DOT).• Ventilation: Maximized ventilation and high levels of heat transfer exchange thanks to 10 inlets and seven exhaust ports.• Rotational Acceleration Force Protection: Alpinestars patented low-friction coating is applied to the inner part of the main EPS liner to reduce the rotational acceleration forces that can result from certain oblique impacts. This layer essentially acts as a slip plane to mimic the brain’s own low-friction cerebrospinal fluid, which is the body’s natural defense against oblique impacts.• Vi
£159.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk