Alpinestars SM3 Radium MX Helmet Black/Red/WhiteXL Black,Red,White

Used Offers from

Alpinestars SM3 Radium MX Helmet Black/Red/WhiteXL Black,Red,White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM3 Radium MX Helmet Black/Red/WhiteXL Black,Red,White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars S-M3 Radium Motocross Helmet, black-red, size XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£166.83
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars S-m3 Radium Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Black XL

3 working day(s)
£182.99
Delivery from £5.49

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M3 Radium Black / Red Fluo / White 2026 XL

Unknown
£197.96

Alpinestars SM3 Radium Helmet ECE06 Black Red Fluo White Glossy, Size: XL

4-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars SM3 Radium Youth Motocross Helmet, grey-yellow, size L
£126.19
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars SM3 Radium Youth Motocross Helmet, grey-yellow, size S
£126.19
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars S-m3 Radium Ece22.06 Junior Off-road Helmet Yellow L Kids
£127.99
Compare 6 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM3 Radium ECE06 Youth MX Helmet Green/Black/Yellow FluoM Green,Black,Yellow Fluo
£145.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars SM3 Radium Youth Motocross Helmet, grey-yellow, size M
£126.19
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars SM3 Radium MX Helmet Black/Red/WhiteXL Black,Red,White

Cheapest offer

Engineered for MX, Enduro, and off-road riding, the SM3 Helmet integrates advanced technologies and innovations designed to enhance ease of use, comfort, and impact protection.Features:• Advanced Shell Construction: This helmet features a thermo-injected shell incorporating a special polymer blend enhanced by varying degrees of thickness that is engineered to deliver the optimal combination of impact protection and lightweight. The SM3 medium weighs 1430g (ECE) and 1460g (DOT).• Ventilation: Maximized ventilation and high levels of heat transfer exchange thanks to 10 inlets and seven exhaust ports.• Rotational Acceleration Force Protection: Alpinestars patented low-friction coating is applied to the inner part of the main EPS liner to reduce the rotational acceleration forces that can result from certain oblique impacts. This layer essentially acts as a slip plane to mimic the brain’s own low-friction cerebrospinal fluid, which is the body’s natural defense against oblique impacts.• Vi
£159.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk