Alpinestars SM3 Solid ECE06 Youth MX Helmet BlackM Black

Alpinestars SM3 Solid Youth Motocross Helmet, black, size M

Used Offers from

Alpinestars SM3 Solid ECE06 Youth MX Helmet BlackM Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM3 Solid ECE06 Youth MX Helmet BlackM Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM3 Solid Youth Motocross Helmet, black, size M

1 - 2 days
£122.70
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M3 Youth Black Matt 2025 M

Unknown
£133.73

Alpinestars S-m3 Ece22.06 Junior Off-road Helmet Black YM Kids

1 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars SM3 Youth Solid Helmet ECE06 Black Matt, Size: YM

4-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars SM3 Solid ECE06 Youth MX Helmet BlackL Black
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M3 Youth Black Matt 2025 S
£133.73
Compare 5 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars SM3 Solid Youth Motocross Helmet, black, size S
£122.70
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars S-M3 Motocross Helmet, white, size XS for Men
£154.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Alpinestars SM3 Solid MX Helmet White GlossyXL White Glossy
£154.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars SM3 Solid ECE06 Youth MX Helmet BlackM Black

Cheapest offer

Anatomically engineered and profiled specifically for youth and younger riders, the all-new SM3 Youth is optimized for MX, Enduro and Off-road use, and features a whole raft of technologies and innovations taken from Alpinestars range of adult helmets to deliver the optimal blend of performance, protection and comfort.This lightweight helmet features a thermo-injected shell incorporating a special polymer blend enhanced by varying degrees of thickness that is engineered to deliver the optimal combination of impact protection and light weight. Lightweight outer shell is constructed from a technologically advanced impact resistant thermoplastic in three sizes (Youth Small, Youth Medium and Youth Large. The SM3 Youth weighs 1060 grams.The fit can be tailored to the rider’s head thanks to the helmet’s crown and cheek pads, which are available as genuine spare parts in different thicknesses. Youth Medium and Youth Large sizes share the same EPS size, which allows riders with an YM size to i
£119.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk