Alpinestars Sm5 +5 Mm Cheek Pads Black L

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alpinestars S-M5 + 5mm Cheek Pads, size L

1 - 2 days
£23.50
Delivery from £9.33

Alpinestars S-M5+5 MX Helmet Cheek Pad Set Grey L

3-7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars S-M5+5 MX Helmet Cheek Pad Set Grey L

3-7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
Alpinestars Sm5 +5 Mm Cheek Pads Black L

Cheapest offer

Alpinestars SM5 +5mm Cheek PadsCategory: HelmetsSubcategory: Helmet Liners--- Customize Your Fit for Unmatched Comfort and Security with Alpinestars SM5 +5mm Cheek PadsUnlock a personalized and secure fit for your Alpinestars SM5 helmet with these genuine replacement +5mm cheek pads. Designed for riders seeking a tighter, more contoured feel, these pads are the definitive solution for fine-tuning your helmet´s interior. A precise fit is not just about comfort, it´s a critical component of your helmet´s safety system. By eliminating excess space, you ensure your helmet remains stable and correctly positioned, providing optimal protection and confidence whether you´re on the track, trail, or in the open desert.These +5mm cheek pads are specifically engineered to be 5 millimeters thicker than the standard pads that come with your SM5 helmet. This additional thickness is ideal for riders with a narrower face profile or for those whose original pads have compressed over time and use. By fil
£20.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, white/blue/red, size XL (61/62)
£181.87
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size L (59/60)
£181.87
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size S (55/56)
£175.45
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size XL (61/62)
£181.87
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size XS (53/54)
£175.45
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33