Alpinestars Sm5 +5 Mm Cheek Pads Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alpinestars S-M5 + 5mm Cheek Pads, size XL

1 - 2 days
£23.50
Delivery from £9.33

Alpinestars S-M5+5 MX Helmet Cheek Pad Set Grey XL

3-7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars S-M5+5 MX Helmet Cheek Pad Set Grey XL

3-7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Alpinestars Sm5 +5 Mm Cheek Pads Black XL

Cheapest offer

Alpinestars SM5 +5mm Cheek PadsCategory: HelmetsSubcategory: Helmet Liners--- Customize Your Fit for Unmatched Comfort and Security with Alpinestars SM5 +5mm Cheek PadsUnlock a personalized and secure fit for your Alpinestars SM5 helmet with these genuine replacement +5mm cheek pads. Designed for riders seeking a tighter, more contoured feel, these pads are the definitive solution for fine-tuning your helmet´s interior. A precise fit is not just about comfort, it´s a critical component of your helmet´s safety system. By eliminating excess space, you ensure your helmet remains stable and correctly positioned, providing optimal protection and confidence whether you´re on the track, trail, or in the open desert.These +5mm cheek pads are specifically engineered to be 5 millimeters thicker than the standard pads that come with your SM5 helmet. This additional thickness is ideal for riders with a narrower face profile or for those whose original pads have compressed over time and use. By fil
£20.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, white/blue/red, size XL (61/62)
£181.87
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size L (59/60)
£181.87
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size S (55/56)
£175.45
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size XL (61/62)
£181.87
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black/red, size XS (53/54)
£175.45
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33