Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Red/BlueXXL Red,Blue

Used Offers from

Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Red/BlueXXL Red,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£191.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Red/BlueXXL Red,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£191.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars S-M5 Action 2 2024 Motocross Helmet, red-blue, size 2XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£193.53
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M5 Action 2 Bright Red / Blue Glossy 2024 XXL

Unknown
£204.13

Alpinestars S-m5 Action 2 Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Red 2XL

3 working day(s)
£211.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 Helmet ECE Bright Red Blue Glossy, Size: XXL

4-5 working days
£239.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars S-M5 Action 2 2024 Motocross Helmet, black-white-red, size 2XL for Men
£182.98
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Black/White/RedS Black,White,Red
£191.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Red/BlueXS Red,Blue
£191.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Black/Yellow/RedXL Black,Yellow,Red
£191.99
Compare 6 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Black/White/RedL Black,White,Red
£191.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Action 2 MX Helmet Red/BlueXXL Red,Blue

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars SM5 helmet is the result of more than five years of intensive study, development and testing. Based on Alpinestars’ five decades of protection development, they have scrutinized every possible aspect, to engineer a helmet that is safe and thoughtfully designed to deliver optimal protection and comfort, all to a great price.Features:• Shell made from technologically advanced impact resistant thermoplastic and comes in two sizes• EPS with 5 different densities for enhanced impact absorption• Integrated collarbone protection• Visor Release System allows the visor to release at a pre-determined force, regardless of the angle• Inner and outer surfaces are engineered to minimize the effects of oblique impacts• Ultra-ventilated design• Stainless steel D-ring retention system• Removable and washable comfort liner with Silverplus® treated anti-bacterial fabrics• ERS Emergency Release System for safe removal of cheek pads while the helmet is still on• Hydration tube channels are
£191.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk