Alpinestars Sm5 Cheek Pads Grey 2XL

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Sm5 Cheek Pads Grey 2XL

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Alpinestars S-M5 Cheek Pads XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars S-M5 Cheek Pads XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars S-M5 Cheek Pads, size 2XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£22.24
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black-red, size XL for Men
£191.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, white-red-blue, size XL for Men
£191.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Sm5 Cheek Pads Red M
£25.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars SM5 Honda Motocross Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£189.29
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Sm5 Cheek Pads Grey M
£19.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alpinestars Sm5 Cheek Pads Grey 2XL

Cheapest offer

Alpinestars SM5 Cheek Pads - Genuine Replacement Helmet LinerRestore the premium fit and feel of your helmet with the official Alpinestars SM5 Cheek Pads. Specifically engineered as a direct OEM replacement for the Alpinestars SM5 helmet, these cheek pads are the perfect solution for riders looking to refresh their gear, customize their fit, or replace worn-out original components. Maintain the integrity, comfort, and safety performance of your helmet with this essential accessory.Achieve a Perfectly Tailored FitEvery rider´s face is unique, and a precise fit is critical for both comfort and safety. Over hundreds of hours of riding, your helmet´s original cheek pads can compress, leading to a looser and less secure fit. Alpinestars offers these genuine replacement pads in a variety of thicknesses, empowering you to fine-tune the internal geometry of your SM5 helmet. Whether you need to tighten up the fit for competitive racing or adjust for maximum comfort on long trail rides, selectin
£19.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.