Alpinestars Sp-2 Touring Boots Black EU 43 Men

Alpinestars SP-2 Motorbike Motorcycle Boots - Black

Alpinestars Sp-2 Touring Boots Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£197.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars SP-2 Motorcycle Shoes, black, 43

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SP-2 Motorcycle Shoes - Black 251162210

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.88
Delivery from £16.98
Alpinestars Sp-2 Touring Boots Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Derived from Alpinestars race boots and optimized for road riding and supreme levels of everyday comfort, this aggressively-profiled sport riding shoe is constructed from a superbly lightweight microfiber and incorporates class-leading protective features. With an OrthoLite® insock for high levels of breathability and comfort, the S-P 2 Shoe features an exclusive compound rubber sole to provide excellent levels of grip whatever the weather, for the ultimate in precision control. This shoe is also equipped with an integrated BOA speed closure system, a quick and easy system for precisely securing the shoe that eliminates laces for an optimized fit.- Alpinestars advanced softprene and microfiber construction for the optimal blend of comfort and durability.- Quick action upper shoe BOA closure system for a secure and optimized fit.- OrthoLite® insock for high levels of breathability.- Sports sole with a high flex inner structure (lasting insole) for elevated walking comfort.Key Features:-
£197.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Gloves Sp-2 V3 Black/White/Bright Red M
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SP-2 Motorbike Motorcycle Boots - Black / White / Red Fluo
£191.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars - SP X Air Carbon V2 Glove Black White Motorcycle Gloves
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SP-2 Motorbike Motorcycle Boots - Black
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SP-8 v2 Gloves Black/White XXL - Motorcycle Gloves
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery