Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes, schwarz/weiß, 9

Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£144.49
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Stated Flair Shoes Black White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
GBP 170.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Riding Shoe Boots - Black / White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes, schwarz/weiß, 9

In stock
£174.94
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

An everyday protective street riding shoe with a unique heritage racing style, the lightweight Stated Flair Shoe is Alpinestars modern take retro streetwear styling casual skatewear in a package optimized for immediate comfort for commuting and leisure riders, on and off the motorbike.Key features:Enhanced comfort:Advanced urban sole for immediate comfort as soon as the shoes are worn.ideal for everyday use, on and off the motorbike.Heritage aesthetic:Worn effect applied by hand for an authentic 'racing heritage´ patina.Slim, high top design:Compact profile, nine-hole high top with a classic lateral lace system and lateral zip closure for a secure closure and ease of use.Startegic protection:Ankle disk on both medial andexternal side, TPF transversal protection, and reinforced shifting area.Construction:Leather upper for superior abrasion resistance, light weight and a premium 'street´ aesthetic.Leather Nubuck ankle and heel section for flexibility and durability in a key area.Lightwei
£144.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 46 for Men
£144.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes, blue/white/black, size 9
£170.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella Women's Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes, Black White, 8 UK
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman
£144.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Stated Flair Motorcycle Shoes, blue/white/black, size 10
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery