alpinestars Stated sneaker unisex Light grey/Neon red/White, 10

Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes, grey-red, size 43 for Men

alpinestars Stated sneaker unisex Light grey/Neon red/White, 10

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£132.39
Delivery from £8.66

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stated Light Grey / Red Fluo / White 10

Unknown
£134.60

Alpinestars Stated Shoes Light Grey/Red Fluo/White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated Shoes Light Gray Red Fluo White, Size: 10

4-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella Stated Podium Women's MC Boots White/Cool Grey45 White,Cool Grey
£109.78
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stella Stated Podium Lady White / Light Grey 8
£109.78
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Stated Podium Ladies Motocycle Shoes, black, size 46 for Women
£113.44
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£113.44
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Stated Podium Ladies Motocycle Shoes, black, size 45 for Women
£113.44
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
alpinestars Stated sneaker unisex Light grey/Neon red/White, 10

Cheapest offer

If street sneakers with a touch of “retro” are your style, then the Alpinestars *Stated* are just right for you. They have a cool look, impress with their protection and safety concept and the nubuck-suede-canvas mix upper in combination with the vulcanised sole. And they are very comfortable. The Ortholite insole ensures long-term cushioning and a high level of breathability and comfort. Meaning that a trip into town followed by a shopping marathon is very doable with the Alpinestars *Stated*. Material: Nubuck, canvas and suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised outsole Comfort/features: Ankle reinforcement Ankle collar made from soft, knitted mesh Alpinestars Transversal Protection Frame (TPF) Ortholite insoles Reflective inserts Shaft height: approx. 13 cm (size 11) Certification: certified according to EN 13634:2017
£132.39
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk