alpinestars Stated sneaker unisex Light grey/Neon red/White, 9

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£132.39
Delivery from £8.66

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stated Light Grey / Red Fluo / White 9

Unknown
£134.60

Alpinestars Stated Motorbike Motorcycle Urban Street Shoes - Grey / Red / White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated MC Shoes Light Grey/Red Fluo/White42 Light Grey,Red Fluo,White

3-7 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated Shoes Light Grey/Red Fluo/White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated Shoes Light Gray Red Fluo White, Size: 9

4-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£132.39
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes, black-brown, size 42 for Men
£132.39
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
alpinestars Stated sneaker unisex Black/Brown, 12
£132.39
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Alpinestars Stated Retro Street Sneaker Short Motorcycle Boots White Cool Grey
£159.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes, black-brown, size 43 for Men
£132.39
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
alpinestars Stated sneaker unisex Light grey/Neon red/White, 9

Cheapest offer

If street sneakers with a touch of “retro” are your style, then the Alpinestars *Stated* are just right for you. They have a cool look, impress with their protection and safety concept and the nubuck-suede-canvas mix upper in combination with the vulcanised sole. And they are very comfortable. The Ortholite insole ensures long-term cushioning and a high level of breathability and comfort. Meaning that a trip into town followed by a shopping marathon is very doable with the Alpinestars *Stated*. Material: Nubuck, canvas and suede upper Textile lining Vulcanised outsole Comfort/features: Ankle reinforcement Ankle collar made from soft, knitted mesh Alpinestars Transversal Protection Frame (TPF) Ortholite insoles Reflective inserts Shaft height: approx. 13 cm (size 11) Certification: certified according to EN 13634:2017
£132.39
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk