Alpinestars Stella CR-X Drystar Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-pink, size 46 for Women

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Stella CR-X Drystar Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-pink, size 46 for Women

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£122.70
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stella CR-X Drystar Lady Black / White / Diva Pink 11 (EU 43)

Unknown
£170.99

Alpinestars CR-X Women's Drystar Riding Shoe Black White Diva Pink, Size: 11

4-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stella CR-X Drystar Lady Black / Grey / Plum teal 8 (EU 40)
£170.99
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars Stella CR-X Drystar Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-pink, size 42 43 for Women
£122.70
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella CR-X Drystar Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-pink, size 46 for Women

Cheapest offer

* Drystar® membrane provides effective weather protection in wet conditions * The sole unit 'DROP' (or the offset between heel and toe) is set at 9 mm (many running shoes have a 9 mm drop) to ensure a smooth heel-to-toe transition when walking * Features an EVA midsole that provides excellent all-day comfort | article: Alpinestars Stella CR-X Drystar Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-pink, size 46 for Women
£122.70
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.