Alpinestars Stella Explore Ast Pants Black XS / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Stella Explore Ast Pants Black XS / Regular Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£170.49
Delivery from £4.99

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Pants Stella Explorer AST Lady Black XS

Unknown
£174.20

Alpinestars Stella Explore Ast Women's MC Trousers BlackXS Black

3-7 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella Explore AST Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Women
£143.71
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Explore AST Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size S for Women
£146.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Explore AST Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size XS for Women
£146.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Explore AST Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Women
£146.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Flex-AST Explorer Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, size L for Women
£146.81
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Explore Ast Pants Black XS / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Engineered for warm-weather adventure riding, the Stella Explore AST Pants - Short feature CE AA-certified protection with lightweight, breathable ripstop construction.Nucleon Flex Plus CE Level 1 knee armor and Bioflex hip protectors combine with stretch fabric and strategic reinforcements for exceptional comfort and durability across diverse terrains.CE AA Certified Protection:Highest European safety standard for confidence on demanding adventure terrain.Nucleon Flex Plus Knee Armor:Proprietary CE Level 1 protection flexes during riding, locks rigid on impact.Adjustable Armor Positioning:Customize knee protector placement for optimal fit and protection coverage.Ripstop Reinforced Zones:Lightweight breathable fabric with tear resistance at knees and seat.Warm-Weather Ventilation:Full-stretch breathable construction maintains comfort in hot climates.External Armor Pockets:Quick protector removal and adjustment without removing pants.CE Certified AA rating for rider protection complianc
£170.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)