Alpinestars Stella Ketchum Gore-tex® Jacket Black XL Woman

Alpinestars Stella Ketchum Gore-Tex Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL

Alpinestars Stella Ketchum Gore-tex® Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£393.99
Delivery from £7.99

Motorcycle Jacket ALPINESTARS Stella Ketchum Gore-Tex - Woman - Black 361412110

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.11
Delivery from £16.98
Alpinestars Stella Ketchum Gore-tex® Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

The new motorcycling jacket STELLA KETCHUM GORETEX JACKET has arrived with an innovative and dynamic design, it has six comfortable storage pockets, distributed on the front with a protective flap, two zippered chest pockets and a two internal pockets.It presents two ventilation panels that are not visible to the naked eye, but that optimize breathability. It has a removable thermal jacket ideal for use on the coldest days.It has elastic panels in the armpits for an optimized and comfortable fit. It has a full front zipper with chin guard and a padded collar with velcro closure.Anatomically engineered for an optimized female fit, the road-orientated Stella Ketchum Gore-Tex Jacket is a lightweight jacket designed to offer effective all-weather protection. The technically advanced construction of this jacket offers protection and abrasion resistance, while the fixed Gore-Tex waterproof and breathable LTD liner ensures excellent performance in all conditions.Features:- Discreet, hidden ve
£393.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella Ketchum Gore-Tex Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XXL
£393.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Stella Ketchum Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman
£299.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99