Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Tech Hoodie Jacket Black L Woman

Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Ladies Motorcycle Hoodie, black, size L

Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Tech Hoodie Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£183.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Stella Sektor v2 Tech Motorcycle Jacket Motorbike Hoodie Black Coral

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
GBP 208.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Tech Ladies Motorcycle Hoodie CE Armour Windproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stella Sektor v2 Tech Motorcycle Hoodie Casual Ladies Bike Jackets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
GBP 219.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Tech Hoodie Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

This is the new motorcycling jacket STELLA SEKTOR V2 TECH HOODIE JACKET, it features a full front zipper with chin guard. For comfortable and safe storage it has two side pockets with zippers.It has three internal pockets with zippers, one of them waterproof. It presents an urban design that provides resistance and durability against the elements. It has a hood with a laminated edge, adjustable with elastic cords for greater comfort.Its cuffs and bottom hem are ribbed. It has 3D fabric inserts on the shoulders and elbows.Optimized for urban riding, the Sektor v2 Tech Hoodie is equipped with aramidic fiber reinforcements on the shoulder and elbow for superior abrasion resistance, while the detachable hood allows riders to tailor the jacket to the conditions. Anatomically profile for a fully optimized female fit for enhanced rider comfort, this casual-styled jacket comes with six pockets for real-world practicality.Construction:- Anatomically profiled for a fully optimized female fit.- C
£183.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Ladies Motorcycle Hoodie, black, size M
£183.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Stella Sektor Tech v2 Motorcycle Hoodie Reinforced Moped Jacket CE
£208.99
GBP 208.99 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella Sektor V2 Tech Women's Hoodie BlackXL Black
£208.99
GBP 208.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella Sektor Tech v2 Motorcycle Hoodie Reinforced Moped Jacket CE
£208.99
GBP 208.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella Sektor v2 Tech Hoodie Black Coral S
£208.99
GBP 208.99 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery