Alpinestars Stella Smx-1 R V2 Vented Racing Boots Black EU 43 Woman

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Stella Smx-1 R V2 Vented Racing Boots Black EU 43 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Stella SMX-1 R v2 Vented Women's MC Shoes Black43 Black

3-7 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stella SMX-1 R V2 Vented Lady Black 43

Unknown
£185.24

Alpinestars Women Stella SMX-1 R V2 Vented Boots Black, Size: 43

4-5 working days
£194.99
Delivery from £20.00

Alpinestars Stella Smx-1 R V2 Vented Racing Boots Black EU 43 Woman

Cheapest offer

The new motorcycling boots STELLA SMX-1 R V2 VENTED MOTORCYCLE SHOES have arrived, they are made in the upper part of a combination of microfiber and synthetic leather that provides all the necessary durability to resist abrasion.It presents a padded forefoot that provides stability when walking. It has an adjustable strap with velcro closure for a custom fit. It has a removable ergonomic insole made of EVA rubber and lined in Lycra for greater comfort and stability.It has an internal mesh lining for refreshing comfort that easily absorbs moisture.a class-leading, low-cut performance riding boot, the stella sm-1 r v2 vented riding shoe incorporates a host of technical innovations for improved levels of comfort, fit and durability. constructed from a lightweight and abrasion-resistant microfiber upper with extensive perforations for maximum airflow and breathability, this shoe is also equipped with strategically positioned tpu protectors for abrasion resistance in a key area. the stella
£149.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)