Alpinestars Stella Smx-6 V3 Drystar® Racing Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Stella Smx-6 V3 Drystar® Racing Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£237.99
Delivery from £8.49

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stella SMX-6 V3 Drystar Lady White / Black 36

Unknown
£242.99

Alpinestars SMX-6 V3 Stella Drystar Women's MC Boots White/Black36 White,Black

3-7 days
£255.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V3 Drystar® Boots White Black, Size: 36

4-5 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £20.00

3 Variants from £189.29

Alpinestars Stella Smx-6 V3 Drystar® Racing Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Packed with a host of innovative safety and protective features, the Stella SMX-6 Drystar® v3 Boots are the ultimate track and street performance riding boots packed with race-derived technology and protective materials designed to give riders a crucial performance edge on the track or street. With its newly designed upper, the Stella SMX-6 Drystar® v3 has been precision-engineered to closely conform to the anatomical contours of the foot, offering optimal flexibility and improved walking comfort. Every component on the Stella SMX-6 v3 Drystar® Boots has been carefully designed with rider performance in mind, including the protection innovations, improved ergonomics, and comfort features. This boot is equipped with Alpinestars Drystar® technology for proven wet weather performance and excellent levels of breathability.Features:- Dedicated female fit for optimal riding comfort.- Advanced microfiber upper construction for lightweight, high-performance protection against abrasion and supe
£237.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)