Alpinestars Stella T-jaws V4 Wp Jacket Black M Woman

Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws V4 waterproof Ladies Motocycle Textile Jacket, Black/Light Grey/Fluo Coral, size M

Alpinestars Stella T-jaws V4 Wp Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£178.99
Delivery from £7.99

Alpinestars Waterproof Motorcycle Jacket Stella T - Jaws V4 - Black/Ice/Grey/C

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.24
Delivery from £17.05
Alpinestars Stella T-jaws V4 Wp Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

The Stella T-Jaws v4 Waterproof Jacket is anatomically engineered for women riders, offering a newly revised sport fit and 3D pattern silhouette designed to provide optimal riding comfort. Constructed from a blend of 600D and 450D poly fabric materials, the jacket offers premium rider comfort and waterproof protection, keeping riders dry during wet weather conditions. The jacket's abrasion-resistant main shell incorporates leading protective features combined with a stylized aggressive look. The Stella T-Jaws v4 WP Jacket comes with a removable fleece-backed thermal liner to provide added warmth during cold mornings and evening rides. The Stella T-Jaws v4 is the perfect choice for sports riders looking for looking for a stylish and race-derived waterproof (WP) textile jacket with year-round comfort and wet weather performance.Key Features:- Multi-density shell construction incorporates advanced 600D and 450 D reinforced poly fabrics and stretch softshell on the shoulder blades for impr
£178.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws V4 waterproof Ladies Motocycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£189.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Stella T-sps V2 Wp Jacket Black L Woman
£143.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Stella T-Jaws V3 Waterproof Lady Black / White / Fuchsia M
£256.99
GBP 256.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Woman Stella T-Sps Air V2 Jacket Black Diva Pink, Size: XXL
£161.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery