alpinestars Stella T-SP S V2 WP Textile Jacket women Black/Pink, XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£155.76
Delivery from £8.66

Alpinestars Stella T-SPS V2 Waterproof Motorbike Jacket Black White Diva Pink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stella T-SPS V2 Waterproof Jacket Black White Diva Pink, Size: XL

4-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £20.00

3 Variants from £126.19

alpinestars Stella T-SP S V2 WP Textile Jacket women Black/Pink, XL

Cheapest offer

Comfort/Features: Breathable, windproof, and waterproof thanks to the Z-Liner climate membrane Removable thermal lining, 100% polyester AirVents on the front Adjustable cuffs and hem Loops on the inside for connecting to Trousers Comfort collar with soft trim 2 non-waterproof outer pockets 2 inner pockets Protection: Class A certified according to EN 17092:2020 Removable Nucleon Flex Plus protectors compliant with EN 1621-1:2012, Level 1 on shoulders and elbows Reflective details on the lower back Optional: Back protector (218882) and chest protector (218848) can be retrofitted Material Abrasion-resistant 600D polyester fabric, 100% polyester Permanent mesh lining, 100% polyester
£155.76
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk